Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,886Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub 249 A QAZI TOLA OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0003565 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub | ₹18,886 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,122Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub | ₹19,122 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20,656Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub | ₹20,656 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹21,836Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub 52 286 MADHI NATH VIKRAM COACHING STREET SUDAMA NAGRI MADHI NATH BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0008088 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub | ₹21,836 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV substation ETSD Dohna under ETD II Bareilly; Substation
Switchyard; Service Provider
9110632
GEM/2026/B/7347071
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220 and 132 KV sub
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9110632.pdf
GEM_BID
1773247540.xlsx
OTHER
1773247559.pdf
OTHER
1773247567.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773247540.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773247559.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1773247567.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].