Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹506.43Admitted-Finance | ₹506.43 | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹380.18Admitted-Finance | ₹380.18 | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | H3₹283.79Admitted-Finance TC 58 3122 2 ARAFA LANE PARAVILA PACHALLOOR P O PIN 695027 | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | KERALA | 695027 | ₹283.79 | H3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NEW PHARMA AND SURGICALS H3 | UNIQUE PHARMA H1 | PHARMAFED - GREAT MED INDIA LLP H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Medicine and consumables for Palliative Unit | ||||||
| 1.01 | Acetyl cysteine &Taurine Tab | 1 | Nos | 1.83 ₹1.83 Lowest | 2.98 ₹2.98 | 2.78 ₹7.78 |
| 1.02 | Bisoprolol Fumerate 5mg tab | 1 | Nos | 0.82 ₹0.82 Lowest | 1.15 ₹1.15 | 1.43 ₹6.43 |
| 1.03 | Bisoprolol Fumerate 2.5 mg Tab | 1 | Nos | - | 0.8 ₹0.8 Lowest | 1.1 ₹1.1 |
| 1.04 | Erythropoetin inj 2000IU PFS | 1 | Nos | - | 150 ₹150 | 98 ₹103 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Ferrous Fumerate ,Folic acid and Zinc Tablets | 1 | Nos | - | 0.62 ₹0.62 Lowest | - |
| 1.06 | Ferrous Fumerate &Folic acid Tablets | 1 | Nos | - | 0.6 ₹0.6 Lowest | - |
| 1.07 | Isosorbide dinitrate+hydralazine hydrochloride 100mg | 1 | Nos | - | 3.12 ₹3.12 Lowest | - |
| 1.08 | Pantoprazole 40mg+Domperidone 30mg cap | 1 | Nos | 1.12 ₹1.12 Lowest | 1.4 ₹1.4 | - |
| 1.09 | Prazosin hydrochloride XLtab 2.5mg tab | 1 | Nos | - | 1.3 ₹1.3 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Superintendent CHC Mala
Civil Surgeon KKS CHC Mala Thrissur Kerala pin 680732
Medicines for secondary palliative patients _CHC Mala
2026_DHS_860857_1
391/2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Supply
365 days
KKS CHC MALA
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹4,500
Yes
₹25,000
Yes
1 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026 - 27 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Medicine and consumables for Palliative Unit | |||||
| 1.01 | Acetyl cysteine &Taurine Tab | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Bisoprolol Fumerate 5mg tab | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Bisoprolol Fumerate 2.5 mg Tab | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Erythropoetin inj 2000IU PFS | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Ferrous Fumerate ,Folic acid and Zinc Tablets | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Ferrous Fumerate &Folic acid Tablets | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | Isosorbide dinitrate+hydralazine hydrochloride 100mg | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Pantoprazole 40mg+Domperidone 30mg cap | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Prazosin hydrochloride XLtab 2.5mg tab | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
BOQ_1455792.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].