Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹78.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) for Delhi Govt. Users - Wet Lease; TATA NEXON EV - XZ+; 2400 KMs & 300 Hours; White
9738403
GEM/2026/B/7902007
Two Packet Bid
Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) for Delhi Govt. Users - Wet Lease; TATA NEXON EV - XZ+; 24
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leasing of Electric Vehicles (Long Term) for Delhi Govt. Users - Wet Lease; TATA NEXON EV - XZ+; 2400 KMs & 300 Hours; White | Ajeet Kumar Vehicles Requirement 110023,Officeofthe Development Commissionerfor Numberof Lease Handlooms, Ministryof Textile, Monthswthin GPOA-03,5 th Floor, Netaji Contract Period : Nagar, Bhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi 110023 | 4 | 36 days |
MINISTRY OF TEXTILES, NEW DELHI, OFFICE OF DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER FOR HANDLOOMS, MINISTRY OF TEXTILES, GPOA 3, NETAJI NAGAR,, NEW DELHI 110023, (Pao Textiles)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9738403.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787904890.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATCFV_45a2260f-dcbb-4923-98341787904759278_ajeet.kumar70@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].