Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified 861 VISHWAKARMA SHOPPING CENTER SECTOR 21 GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382021 UDYAM GJ 09 0009932 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382021 | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LQualified 407 GULAB TOWER NR SOMESHWAR PARK 3 THALTEJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380054 UDYAM GJ 01 0034064 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380054 | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified E 11 17 E 11 17 E 11 17 THIRD FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR MALVIYA NAGAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 UDYAM DL 08 0008608 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Desktop
Laptop
Autocad
Toner Black
Toner Cyan
Toner Magenta
Toner Yellow
9134250
GEM/2026/B/7366974
Two Packet Bid
Desktop,Laptop,Autocad,Toner Black,Toner Cyan,Toner Magenta,Toner Yellow
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Gandhinagar
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop | HP / HP Z2 G1i Tower Desktop | 8471 | 1 pieces | 425,000 | 425,000 |
| Laptop | HP / 240/250 G10 LAPTOP | 8471 | 1 pieces | 125,000 | 125,000 |
| Autocad | Autocad / Autocad LT 2025 ONE YEAR | 8471 | 11 pieces | 44,550 | 490,050 |
| Toner Black | CANON / 069 BLACK TONER | 8443 | 1 pieces | 20,781 | 20,781 |
| Toner Cyan | CANON / 069 Toner Cyan | 8443 | 1 pieces | 25,443 | 25,443 |
| Toner Magenta | CANON / 069 Toner Magenta | 8443 | 1 pieces | 25,443 | 25,443 |
| Toner Yellow | CANON / 069 Toner Yellow | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 25,443 | 25,443 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
80%
AE, Chief Engineer Gandhinagar, Central Public Works Department, cpwd, Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs, (MoHUA), (Raghav Upadhyay)
₹20,000
29 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desktop | High End PC | 1 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
| 2 | Laptop | Laptop i5 | 1 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
| 3 | Autocad | one year license | 11 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
| 4 | Toner Black | Canon MF752 CDW | 1 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
| 5 | Toner Cyan | Canon MF752 CDW | 1 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
| 6 | Toner Magenta | Canon MF752 CDW | 1 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
| 7 | Toner Yellow | Canon MF752 CDW | 1 | pieces | Raghav Upadhyay 382010,2 nd Floor, Kendriya Nirman Sadan Sector-10.A Gandhinagar Gujarat | 60 |
contract_GEMC-511687788791679.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9134250.pdf
GEM_BID
pc_2026-03-17-16-06-39_f027d65857e8905e808976363e8d42c4.pdf
BOQ
pc_2026-03-17-16-06-39_ab91fff7555fa982a51dcf89ef95e9f7.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].