Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9837799
GEM/2026/B/7988499
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | Md Nazibullah Vehicles Requirement 400075,OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER Durationin Months (CONSTRUCTION),BEHIN Dforwhichserviceis RESERVATONCENTREJAWHA Rrequired MARGGHATKOPAREAST, MUMBAI-400075 | 2 | 24 days |
Dy.FA & CAO (C) DR, Central Railway Account Deptt., Indian Railways, Central Railway, Ministry of Railways., (Vatsala Vardarajan)
₹1.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].