Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Turbine Spares
9814790
GEM/2026/B/7968654
Single Packet Bid
M4980020502,M4980020503,M4980020006,M4980020007,M4980020008,M4980020009,M4980020010,M4980020011,M49
Sundargarh, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M4980020502 | HNK THREADED RING | 5 | NO | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 2 | M4980020503 | HNK CYLINDRICAL PIN | 10 | NO | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | - |
| 3 | M4980020006 | HNK SEALING FINS TUR FRNT GLND CASING | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 4 | M4980020007 | HNK CAULKING WIRE TUR FRNT GLND CASING | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 5 | M4980020008 | HNK SEALING FINS TUR REAR GLND CASING | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 6 | M4980020009 | HNK CAULKING WIRE TUR REAR GLND CASING | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 7 | M4980020010 | HNK SEALING FINS FOR BP GLAND CASING | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 8 | M4980020011 | HNK CAULKING WIRE FOR BP GLAND CASING | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 9 | M4980020014 | HNK OIL SCRAPPER RINGS | 1 | SET | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 | |
| 10 | M4980020017 | HNK ECCENTRIC GUIDE INNER CASING | 1 | EA | Jayashree Rourkela Steel Plant Rourkela Baliarsingh 769011,NSPCL Store CPP II Odisha | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814790.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_document_boq_16515_2026-08-27-16-54-08_389e6682ae5c137b2c89af5747a675ef.pdf
BOQ • 0.52 MB
boq_item_sample_file_16515_2026-08-27-16-54-08_338193e4c4501faf2c7b8e430f8cabd3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787979787.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1787979702.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
RITB_c484b397-f6b2-4b0c-9ca81787980435267_buyer61.nspcl.cg.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .