Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAdmitted-Finance NAN | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹9.2 LAdmitted-Finance NOAPARA GANGANAGAR KOLKATA 700132 | KOLKATA | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700132 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹9.4 LAdmitted-Finance NORTH 24 PARGANAS | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712101 | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Munshi Construction L1 | SHAHIRENTERPRISE L2 | SANIA ENTERPRISE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hire charges of Coaltar Boiler 900 to 1400 litres | 1 | Day | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40 cum with Hopper | 1 | Day | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest | 900 ₹900 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10 tonne | 1 | Day | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Production cost of concrete by batch mix plant | 1 | cum | 450 ₹450 Lowest | 450 ₹450 Lowest | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Hire charges of Diesel Truck-9 tonne | 1 | Day | 4,400 ₹4,400 Lowest | 4,400 ₹4,400 Lowest | 4,400 ₹4,400 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Hire charges of Derrick monkey rope | 1 | Day | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 850 ₹850 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000 litres/hour | 1 | Day | 500 ₹500 Lowest | 500 ₹500 Lowest | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | 1 | Day | 400 ₹400 Lowest | 400 ₹400 Lowest | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Generator 250 KVA | 1 | Day | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Tractor with ripper attachment | 1 | Day | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
PROGRAMME OFFICER
KHOLAPOTA
SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT KACHUA GP UNDER BASIRHAT-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK.
2026_ZPHD_1037124_6
e-NIT/572/VB-GRAMG/26-27Dated 08-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
BASIRHAT-II
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hire charges of Coaltar Boiler 900 to 1400 litres | - | Day | 900 | - |
| 2 | Hire charges of Concrete Mixer 0.25 to 0.40 cum with Hopper | - | Day | 900 | - |
| 3 | Hire charges of Diesel Road Roller- 8 to 10 tonne | - | Day | 1,600 | - |
| 4 | Production cost of concrete by batch mix plant | - | cum | 450 | - |
| 5 | Hire charges of Diesel Truck-9 tonne | - | Day | 4,400 | - |
| 6 | Hire charges of Derrick monkey rope | - | Day | 850 | - |
| 7 | Hire charges of Pump set of capacity 4000 litres/hour | - | Day | 500 | - |
| 8 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | - | Day | 400 | - |
| 9 | Generator 250 KVA | - | Day | 1,200 | - |
| 10 | Tractor with ripper attachment | - | Day | 1,350 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.04 MB
SOQF.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.18 MB
BOQ_2547517.xls
BOQ • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].