Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31,530
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MIRROR REMATE ASSY DOOR RH
CABLE ASSY THROTTLE
OIL SEAL
OIL FILTER
ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL
FUEL PUMP ASSY
CLUTCH DISC
9834277
GEM/2026/B/7985363
Two Packet Bid
MIRROR REMATE ASSY DOOR RH,CABLE ASSY THROTTLE,OIL SEAL,OIL FILTER,ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL,FUEL PUMP
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MIRROR REMATE ASSY DOOR RH | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 2 | CABLE ASSY THROTTLE | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 3 | OIL SEAL | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 4 | OIL FILTER | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 5 | ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 6 | FUEL PUMP ASSY | 2 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
| 7 | CLUTCH DISC | 1 | NOS | Jalpaiguri | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834277.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
rfp_new_2026-09-02-09-16-20_28f80e856f67e532ae27a691283f15de.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-38_2026-09-02-09-16-20_334d6d60c6a701ec8dfc5d6cefb95f29.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .