Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 CrQualified B 708 NEO HIGHTS DR LOHIA MARG CIVIL LINES PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0077658 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹4.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 CrQualified | ₹4.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.3 CrQualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹4.3 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive and Break Down Maintenance job of different 400 220 132 KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj; Transmiss..
9295547
GEM/2026/B/7509503
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.9 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified tender for Preventive and Break Down Maintenance job of different 400 220 132 KV Transmission lines under Electricity Transmission Circle-II Prayagraj; Transmiss.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle II Prayagraj, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Hriday Prakash)
₹3.8 L
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9295547.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778138259.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1778138168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.80 MB
1778138183.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.80 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].