Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 249 A QAZI TOLA OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0003565 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV SUBSTATION AVAS VIKAS KANTHROAD THAKURDWARA; 132KV PT INSTALLATION AND EARTHING WORK; Service Provider
9181630
GEM/2026/B/7407447
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV SUBSTATION A
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 195880 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV SUBSTATION AVAS VIKAS KANTHROAD THAKURDWARA; 132KV PT INSTALLATION AND EARTHING WORK; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687736424766.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9181630.pdf
GEM_BID
1775031951.pdf
OTHER
1775031956.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775031951.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1775031956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].