Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Legal Consultant/Advisor; LLB with Domain Knowledge Expertise; NA
9834882
GEM/2026/B/7985903
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Legal Consultant/ Advi
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Management Consultants; Legal Consultant/Advisor; LLB with Domain Knowledge Expertise; NA | Chennai | 1 | - |
Defence Estates Officer, Office of Defence Estates Officer Madras, Department of Defence, DG of Defence Estate, Ministry of Defence, (Defence Estates Officer, Madras Circle)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834882.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788326697.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788326704.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788326719.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .