Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹705Accepted-AOC | ₹705 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Kartik Construction L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Bhojan packet 6 Roti , 1Sabji , Namkin per packet | ||||
| 1.01 | Bhojan packet dal chaval ,paratha, sukhi sabji mithi Namkin v.i.p. packet | 1 | Nos | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Namkin mixture | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Mithai Barfi km sugar | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 1.04 | samosa | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Kachori | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Puri, sukhi Sabji, aachr, mankin per packet | 1 | Nos | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 1.07 | vefer chips | 1 | Nos | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CMO SHAMGARH
np shamgarh
1046 Mela Bhojan Vyvasta 2026
2026_UAD_496419_1
1046 Mela Bhojan Vyvasta 2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
shamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
30 Jul 2026
2 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Bhojan packet 6 Roti , 1Sabji , Namkin per packet | |||||
| 1.01 | Bhojan packet dal chaval ,paratha, sukhi sabji mithi Namkin v.i.p. packet | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Namkin mixture | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Mithai Barfi km sugar | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | samosa | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Kachori | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Puri, sukhi Sabji, aachr, mankin per packet | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | vefer chips | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
melabhojan.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
melasecond.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.10 MB
BOQ_595261.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].