Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21,600Qualified 6 BC BAZAR BC BAZAR AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0010863 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹21,600 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹24,000Qualified SHOP NO 28 FIRST FLOOR KRISHNA MURTI MARKET DRM ENTERPRISES BEHIND NIGAR CINEMA AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0048985 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹24,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹25,600Qualified | ₹25,600 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹21,600
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DRUG TESTING KIT
9067839
GEM/2026/B/7310766
Two Packet Bid
DRUG TESTING KIT
Mandi, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DRUG TESTING KIT | - | 80 | - |
Exempted
Yes
12 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9067839.pdf
GEM_BID
drug_spn_2026-03-02-15-07-51_fef8a7b592eabcad210e1a38242463e5.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
drug_spn_2026-03-02-15-07-51_fef8a7b592eabcad210e1a38242463e5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].