Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DG SET SPARE PARTS FOR 320KVA CUMMINS MAKE
9841055
GEM/2026/B/7991403
Two Packet Bid
VALVE EXHAUST PART NUMBER 3088389 for 320 KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG Set,VALVE INTAKE PART NUMBER 3052820
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1.5 L
20%
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VALVE EXHAUST PART NUMBER 3088389 for 320 KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG Set | 10 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 2 | VALVE INTAKE PART NUMBER 3052820 for 320 KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG Set | 10 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 3 | 320 KVA CUMMINS MAKE DG SET OVERHAULING CHARGE | 1 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 4 | Liner Cylinder PART NUMBER 3022157 for 320 K V A DG Set Cummins make | 6 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 5 | Valve Shutoff PART NUMBER 3872383 for 320 K V A DG Set Cummins make | 1 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 6 | Insert Valve PART NUMBER 3086192 for 320 K V A DG Set Cummins make | 12 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 7 | Piston PART NUMBER 0112TO0345 for 320 K V A DG Set Cummins make | 6 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 8 | Set Piston Ring PART NUMBER 4089489 for 320 K V A DG Set Cummins make | 6 | NOS | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841055.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
boq86_2026-09-03-11-24-10_4b8c1caaefeb9982bc5bb890171b43f4.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
csv86_2026-09-03-11-24-10_94336d33f7dfb021673a8ce350976b89.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788415082.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC2_2299beca-45c4-4405-86361788415193719_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .