Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.3 Cr
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Bheru Rajpurohit
SE cum PM WCDC Pali, Zila Parishad Pali, Pali
Watershed work MJSA 2.2
WSC2627WLOB00902
1002/29-6-26
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Pali
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WLOB00902-bid-99681.pdf
Bid Document • 0.75 MB
WSC2627WLOB00902-nib-99676.pdf
NIB • 0.75 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].