Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm5d left
Joint Registrar
IIT Hyderabad
A. PC-based RF / protocol log-collection tool (perpetual license) B. PC-based RF / protocol log post-processing tool (perpetual license) C. Multi-device (multi-UE) connection hub Multi-chipset
2026_IITH_924857_1
IITH/EE/KKUCHI/2026/S/T013
Single
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
IIT Hyderabad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
Indian Institute of Technology - Hyderabad
₹80,000
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Items | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | XCAL-HubC6 (6-Port USB-C Hub with External Power) | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 3 | Laptop - ThinkPad P14s Gen 6 | 2 | Nos | 100 | ₹200 |
| 4 | XCAL (PC) - RF Log Collecting Tool (Qualcomm, 2G/3G/LTE/5GNR) | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 5 | XCAL Chipset Option Upgrade - MediaTek | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 6 | XCAL Chipset Option Upgrade - Samsun | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 7 | XCAP (PC) - RF Log Post Processing Tool (Qualcomm, 2G/3G/LTE/5GNR) | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 8 | XCAP Chipset Option Upgrade - MediaTek | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
| 9 | XCAP Chipset Option Upgrade - Samsung | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_971959.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .