Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
SARPANCH / GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI
GRAMPANCHAYAT SAJGAON TAL KHALAPUR DIST RAIGAD
Sochyalay Taki Safsafai Karane
2026_RAIGA_1325651_3
SAJGAON/2026-27/17
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
365 days
At Sajgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹118
₹10,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ग्रामपंचायत हद्दीतील सार्वजनिक शौचालय टाक्यांची सफाई करणे. (प्रती ट्रीप) | 1 | NO | 55 | ₹55 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_2282250.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].