Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹71.0 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EE, WBSRDA, BHT Div
Office of the Executive Engineer, WBSRDA, Basirhat Division, 1stFloor, Rural Road Network Management Unit, Banamalipur West, Barasat, Pin-700124.
Emergency Potholes Repair of road from Gorainagar three point To Khal Dhar Haroa and other 2 roads
2026_PRD_5020961_17
N-3/2026-27/N-24/WBSRDA/BHT
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Haroa
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹1.4 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1) Emergency Pot holes Repair of road from Gorainagar three point To Khal Dhar Haroa. 2) Emergency Pot holes Repair of road from PWD road (Bhabanipur) to Khaldhar Haroa. 3) Emergency Pot holes Repair of road from PWD road (Baganti )to Bakjuri Dakshin Haroa. | 1 | Nos | 71,02,449 | ₹71,02,449 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
SOQ17.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
BOQ_5098378.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].