Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.6 L
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9839290
GEM/2026/B/7989851
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Manorath Kumar Ray 395001,Employees P F Organisation, Regional Office Ghod Daud Road, Near Ram Chowk, Surat | 18 | 15 days |
SSA, Regional Office Surat, NA, Employees Provident Fund Organisation (EPFO), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Regional Provident Fund Commissioner Surat)
₹90,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839290.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ADM_0001_c5fb5f03-67e9-48f7-81b11788428187735_dkotadiya.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].