Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹64,900
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Professionals for Cloud
Network and Security - Security related roles; Security Auditor; 1 year and Less than 3 years
9842893
GEM/2026/B/7993023
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Professionals for Cloud, Network and Security - Security related roles; Security Auditor;
Faridabad, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Professionals for Cloud | - | - | - |
| Network and Security - Security related roles; Security Auditor; 1 year and Less than 3 years | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842893.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788426651.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
SA_b3f10d4b-7023-40cc-80211788427158288_thsti.procurement.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].