Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.5 L Quoted ₹6.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AWARDED |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,515
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD CHITRAKOOT
Retaining wall and wire fencing work at Ward No. 04 Lodhan Tikura School.
2026_UAD_504627_6
1445/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
CHITRAKOOT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,515
13 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Retaining wall and wire fencing work at Ward No. 04 Lodhan Tikura School. | 1 | Nos | 8,51,454 | ₹8,51,454 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.30 MB
TS_WARD4_6.pdf
Other Document • 0.20 MB
BOQ_608060.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].