Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 9:30 pm
Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department
PDO
9480862322
Repair and Maintenance of Street Lights in Moodushedde Gram Panchayath Mangalore Taluk and Dakshina Kannada District for the year 2026-27
RDPR/2026-27/SE4025/CALL-2
RDPR/2026-27/SE4025/CALL-2
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
RDPR Gram Panchayat Office Moodushedde TP Mangaluru
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹500
₹7,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Street Light Maintenance - MS
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
STREET light maintaince.pdf
Tender Document • 1.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].