Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VARIOUS TYPE OF BOOKS AND BOOKSHELF
9835771
GEM/2026/B/7986686
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Nadia, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Its easy to be healthy | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | - |
| 2 | Title2 | NARI UTHAN KI SAMASYA OUR SAMADHAN (IN HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | |
| 3 | Title3 | SHTREE SHAKTI (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | - |
| 4 | Title4 | GABAN (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | |
| 5 | Title5 | NIRMALA (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | - |
| 6 | Title6 | KARMABHUMI (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | |
| 7 | Title7 | KAFAN (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | - |
| 8 | Title8 | GODAN (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | |
| 9 | Title9 | GHARONDA (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 | - |
| 10 | Title10 | VISHAD MATH (HINDI) | 5 | pieces | Kundan Kumar 741166,COMMANDANT 194 BN BSF, BSF CAMPUS SEEMANAGAR, PO SEEMANAGAR, TEHSIL-CHAPRA, DISTT-NADIA (WB)741166 | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835771.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
specifications_2026-09-01-20-13-00_76d04f2931d2414d8583b4586d2a0df0.pdf
BOQ • 0.66 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-20-13-00_ff32a367ea8584ccafebda21a1dd2630.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].