Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue tomorrow
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for IP Testing Equipments (Dust Test Chamber
Oscillating Tube Testing Apparatus
Jet Proof Test Apparatus & Vertically Falling Rain Drop Test Apparatus); --; Annual Mainte..
9712141
GEM/2026/B/7879209
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for IP Testing Equipm
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) for IP Testing Equipments (Dust Test Chamber | - | - | - |
| Oscillating Tube Testing Apparatus | - | - | - |
| Jet Proof Test Apparatus & Vertically Falling Rain Drop Test Apparatus); --; Annual Mainte.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
5 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9712141.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1785919352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1785919365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1785919404.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
SOWIP_12c9f3f6-f3c6-4eb9-bfd31785919561218_manoj04@dcmsme.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ATC26_c5d60b50-0de2-4f50-91da1785919571441_manoj04@dcmsme.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].