Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.8 LQualified Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent BISHOP LEFROY ROAD PAUL MANSION 1ST 6D BISHOP LEFROY ROAD KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700020 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700020 | Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹1.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent 9818694384 8178726579 011 46502818 G4 C 58 SHAHPURI TIRATH SINGH TOWER JANAKPURI WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0138007 | 981869 | Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹2.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent SHOP NO 2 PREM PALACE BYRON BAZAR RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH 492001 UDYAM CG 14 0065218 | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 492001 | Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent | ₹2.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹2.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent 145 B 9 3RD FLOOR KISHANGARH VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI DL 110070 INDIA | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110070 | Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent | ₹2.0 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L6₹2.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent 131 2A MOTI TOWERS OMR PERUNGUDI CHENNAI 560096 PERUNGUDI KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600096 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560096 | Item Categories: Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent | ₹2.0 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription
Adobe Acrobat Pro for Enterprise- Government Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription
9447124
GEM/2026/B/7645424
Single Packet Bid
Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription,Adobe Acrobat Pro for Ent
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adobe In-Design for enterprise- Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription | Pattamsetti Srinivas Acrobat Pro 500037,BALANAGAR, BESIDE HALCAMPUS, HYDERABAD For Enterprise-Government Feature Restricted Licensing | 2 | 30 days | |
| Adobe Acrobat Pro for Enterprise- Government Feature Restricted Licensing Subscription | Pattamsetti Srinivas 500037,BALANAGAR, BESIDE HALCAMPUS, HYDERABAD | 2 | 30 days |
Pay and Accounts Officer, National Remote Sensing Centre, Department of Space, Indian space research organization, Balanagar,, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500037, (Pay And Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447124.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
rfp_adobe_indesign_2026-06-10-11-41-14_c708dd1168e5b31b314cf7c5b2eb0621.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
rfp_adobe_2026-06-10-11-38-41_98da1ba9621dbf59c62a4efce454a875.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
AATC2_cb2fa891-c1f0-4ee1-bc991781090562630_purchase_unit3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].