Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridges in Nalco mines
Damanjodi Similar Category Support Services
9204422
GEM/2026/B/7427736
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridg
Odisha; Koraput
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - R-1693-Rectification and strengthening works in Cable Belt Conveyor Bridges in Nalco mines | - | - | - |
| Damanjodi Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
NALCO, Mines Division,damanjodi,koraput, Materials, National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar, Ministry of, Mines, (Nalco)
₹20,000
23 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9204422.pdf
GEM_BID
1775713809.pdf
OTHER
1775713631.xlsx
OTHER
1775713643.pdf
OTHER
1775713696.pdf
OTHER
1775713706.pdf
OTHER
1775713730.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775713809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1775713631.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1775713643.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.77 MB
1775713696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775713706.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1775713730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].