Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RUBBER JOINT SHEET SIZE - 1/8" ( 60 kilogram )
Days Heavy Duty Black Rubber Mud Conveyor Belt Suitable For Temp. Upto 150 Degree C
6 Ply (12 Mm Thick) ( 1 Unit )
9827403
GEM/2026/B/7979305
Two Packet Bid
RUBBER JOINT SHEET SIZE - 1/8",Heavy duty black rubber mud conveyor belt suitable for temp. upto 15
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| RUBBER JOINT SHEET SIZE - 1/8" ( 60 kilogram ) | - | - | - |
| Days Heavy Duty Black Rubber Mud Conveyor Belt Suitable For Temp. Upto 150 Degree C, 6 Ply (12 Mm Thick) ( 1 Unit ) | - | - | - |
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827403.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
boq79_2026-08-31-17-56-24_4a9bf8abc7d29d929c5a017df262aa29.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
boq79_2026-08-31-17-57-45_cf9f678da0c84af8bf2a38dea7430f0a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
boq79_2026-08-31-17-59-21_8e4a9f46102409f1e3753053ff3e95d7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
1788179685.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_bc927ff8-a284-4da5-bac81788179843445_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .