Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
5 Oct 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
Construction of CC road Cement Concrete road and RCC drain Reinforced Cement Concrete drain from Devi Sthal to Ilyas house in Ward No. 23 of Nagar Palika Parishad Swar.
2026_DOLBU_1181085_10
1/92/NPPS/E-TENDER/2026 DATED 25-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
₹2.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
5 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
5 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | As per Attached Estimate. | 1 | cum | 1,05,95,000 | ₹1,05,95,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.23 MB
BOQ_2220681.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
E12.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.82 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .