Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹46.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹93.3 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Healthcare
9843195
GEM/2026/B/7993289
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Healthcare
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Healthcare | Sushil Kumar Yadav 160031,Government Medical College & Hospital Sector 32 | 602 | - |
As per ATC, Government Medical College and Hospital, Sector 32, Chandigarh,, (Director Principal)
₹93.3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843195.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788428486.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788428624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.47 MB
1788428778.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.47 MB
1788428964.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.41 MB
ATCMTS_2a41b51f-bd66-49cc-93041788429612181_establishmentiv.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].