Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.3 LQualified | ₹12.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹17.1 LQualified I 95 ROAD NO 19 SITE C SURAJPUR INDL AREA GREATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 UDYAM UP 28 0001619 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | ₹17.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18.4 LQualified | ₹18.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Aluminium Cladding work to various steam line
Feed water line
Exhaust line
Vapour
Evaporator and Other Boiling house Vessels Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9499546
GEM/2026/B/7692381
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Aluminium Cladding work to various steam line, Feed water line , Exhaust
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Aluminium Cladding work to various steam line | - | - | - |
| Feed water line | - | - | - |
| Exhaust line | - | - | - |
| Vapour | - | - | - |
| Evaporator and Other Boiling house Vessels Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Budaun, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Budaun, (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
₹20,000
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499546.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781964306.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781964333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964334.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964348.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964361.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964366.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1781964369.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
calanding_b446cf37-6497-4d67-9eab1781964569804_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].