Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74.4 LQualified WARD NO 04 NEAR LIC PARASIA PARASIA CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480441 UDYAM MP 13 0003872 | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480441 | ₹74.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹76.9 LQualified WARD NO 13 BANDHA MOHALLA PARASIA PARASIA CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480441 UDYAM MP 13 0003359 | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480441 | ₹76.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified HAIDARY CHOUK BARKUHI CHANDAMETA PARASIA CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480447 UDYAM MP 13 0007288 | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480447 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Assistance required for Monsoon Preparation Work Installation and Shifting of HT Pumps Motors Starters and base plate laying of pipelines and repairing of HDPE Pipe of 200mm diameter at Nehariya Underground Mine of Pench Are.. Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9492437
GEM/2026/B/7686029
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Assistance required for Monsoon Preparation Work Installation and Shiftin
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Assistance required for Monsoon Preparation Work Installation and Shifting of HT Pumps Motors Starters and base plate laying of pipelines and repairing of HDPE Pipe of 200mm diameter at Nehariya Underground Mine of Pench Are.. Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Priya Shankar Sinha 480447,Regional Stores, WCL Pench Area P.O CHANDAMETA Distt.Chhindwara, M.P 480447 GSTN:23 AAACW 1578 L 1 Z 4 | 1 | - |
General Manager (Opr)/SO (Mining), Office of the Area General Manager, Western Coalfields Limited, Pench Area, Post : Parasia, District : Chhindwara, (MP), Pin : 480441, (Priya Shankar Sinha)
₹1.1 L
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9492437.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781855006.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1781855344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1781855351.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
1781855363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781855380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
BAATC0005_5101781d-cabc-43e9-b5b71781855910106_SOMINING_PENCH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
BAATC0005_2a3aee43-ae5d-43f3-ab531781855938348_SOMINING_PENCH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].