Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002374 ARC for water quality monitoring both inside and outside the aromatic complex as per BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 06 service items excluding GST Similar Category Testing of Water Quality
9835014
GEM/2026/B/7986026
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002374 ARC for water quality monitoring both inside an
Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002374 ARC for water quality monitoring both inside and outside the aromatic complex as per BOQ and in GEM overall total lump sum rate to be quoted considering 06 service items excluding GST Similar Category Testing of Water Quality | Ramanan C 574509,Mangalore Special Economic Zone, Permude | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835014.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788327414.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788327431.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.67 MB
1788327436.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1788327439.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1788327442.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788327456.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788327464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
1788327469.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.55 MB
1788327484.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .