Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Building Management System Sofware (Control Logic & HMI Graphics)
9755787
GEM/2026/B/7917355
Two Packet Bid
Building Management System Sofware (Control Logic & HMI Graphics)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Building Management System Sofware (Control Logic & HMI Graphics) | Mayurkumar Navinchandra Patel 380005,ITER-INDIA, IPR, BLOCK-A, SANGATH SKYZ, BHAT-MOTERA ROAD, KOTESHW AR, AHMEDABAD | 1 | 90 days |
Sr. Officer (Purchase & Stores), ITER-India, Block-A Sangath SKYZ, Bhat-Motera Road, Koteshwar, Ahmedabad - 380005 Gujarat, India, (Institute For Plasma Research, Iter-india)
Exempted
Yes
18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9755787.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
annexure_catalogue_2026-08-13-14-42-39_5564c19587c3169911874c458c0f1a5f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.05 MB
1786958969.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Annexure_0c43a594-2388-46f1-b3fb1787028784724_Suhani.gem.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].