Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: FIRST CHOICE 388A | Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: FIRST CHOICE 388A | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LQualified Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: FIRST CHOICE 388A | Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: FIRST CHOICE 388A | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: SLV
Model: SLV 88A Cartridge - CC388AC CITY MALL SHOP NO A 2001 RAIGAD VASHI TURBHE ROAD SECTOR 19 FLAT NO 201 H NO 1437 SEC 26A VASHI TURBHE ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 400705 UDYAM MH 33 0032493 27CDZPC1432L1Z7 B R M | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400705 | Make: SLV
Model: SLV 88A Cartridge - CC388AC | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9557043
GEM/2026/B/7743251
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 61 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9557043.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
atc_1aa58af1-1047-4c1c-83ff1783079580203_rajendrak151-cgo@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].