Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Joint Registrar (MM)
Academic Block No. 03, IIT Gandhinagar, Palaj, Gandhinagar - 382055
Procurement of ESD Characterization Setup
2026_IITGN_924452_1
IITGN/EE/EQP/2026-27/135G
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
168 days
IIT Gandhinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,500
Yes
Payable to IIT Gandhinagar Project Account
₹3.8 L
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Procurement of ESD Characterization Setup | |||||
| 1.01 | Procurement of “ESD Characterization Setup" (For detailed Specification kindly refer Annexure - I of the Tender Document) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.29 MB
BOQ_971439.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .