Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54,290Qualified | ₹54,290 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹84,176Qualified | ₹84,176 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
TUBE CLEANING EQUIPMENT
9475395
GEM/2026/B/7670619
Two Packet Bid
Flexible Shaft havy duty,TH cutter complete havy duty,TH cutter complete havy duty,TH Brush 55MM,TH
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
20%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flexible Shaft havy duty | Flexible Shaft havy duty 19mm inner core 35mm outer cashing 20mtr long | 2 | NO | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 2 | TH cutter complete havy duty | TH cutter complete havy duty having three cutters made from high corbon steel duly hardened and temp with 1by2inch BEW female thread switable for 57mm tube | 25 | NO | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 3 | TH cutter complete havy duty | TH cutter complete havy duty having three cutters made from high corbon steel duly hardened and temp with 1by2inch BEW female thread switable for 55mm tube | 25 | NO | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 4 | TH Brush 55MM | TH Brush 55mm | 100 | NO | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 5 | TH Brush 57MM | TH Brush 57mm | 100 | NO | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 6 | Spare Hand piece | Spare Hand piece for above | 12 | Piece | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9475395.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tubework_2026-06-16-12-55-50_60c04997339fd65b3e44c73341c0e748.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
boq_item_tubecleaning_equp_2026-06-16-12-55-50_8e15720ac08d644be2449c747e47378c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TubeTerm_b25e6ad7-3b98-4c71-9dc81781602496268_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].