Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
VICE CHAIRMAN GHAZIABAD DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
GDA OFFICE VIKAS PATH GHAZIABAD
RFP for Selection of Consultant for Comprehensive Design, EPC Bid Process Management, Construction Supervision and Project Management Consultancy (PMC) Services for Development of an International Cricket Stadium at Morti (Raj Nagar Extension), GZB
2026_GDAUP_1181605_1
123/4/EE/Zone-1/2026 Date.01-09-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
1340 days
GHAZIABAD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹13,098
AS PER LINK PROVIDED IN TENDER DOCUMENT
₹10 L
Conference Hall, Ghaziabad Development Authority
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Request for proposal For Selection of Consultant for Comprehensive Design, EPC Bid Process Management, Construction Supervision and Project Management Consultancy Services for Development of an International Cricket Stadium at Morti (Raj Nagar Extension), Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh | - | INR | 1.25 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2221499.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
123_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .