Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Store Purchase Officer, DUVASU, Mathura
Store Purchase Office, DUVASU, Mathura
as per attached
2026_UPAHD_1182388_1
04/spo/26-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
31 days
Mathura
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
finance Officer DUVASU, Mathura
₹10,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 17 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Toner Refilling Services for All Types of Printers and Photocopy Machines. (As per tender document) | |||||
| 1.01 | Any Type Printer Cartridge HP Refilling (120 gm ink powder) | 1 | 01 no. | - | - |
| 2.01 | Any Type Printer Cartridge Canon Refiling (120 gm ink powder) | 1 | 01 no. | 1 | ₹1 |
| 3.01 | Any Type Photocopy Machines (HP, Canon, other Brand) Cartridge Refiling (500 gm ink powder) | 1 | 01 no. | 2 | ₹2 |
| 4.01 | Any Type Printer Drum | 1 | 01 no. | 3 | ₹3 |
| 5.01 | Any Type Printer Blade | 1 | 01 no. | 4 | ₹4 |
| 6.01 | Any Type Magnet rod | 1 | 01 no. | 5 | ₹5 |
| 7.01 | Any Type Primary Charging Roller (PCR) | 1 | 01 no. | 6 | ₹6 |
| 8.01 | Any Type Compatible Cartidges ( Page as per company specifications ) | 1 | 01 no. | 7 | ₹7 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
tendertonerrefiling3-9-2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
BOQ_2222900.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].