Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MAINTENANCE ITEMS
9808476
GEM/2026/B/7963181
Two Packet Bid
Lime Powder,Geru Powder,Teracotta,Black Polythene,Green Net,Paint Brush 8inch,Paint Brush 6inch,Pai
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
20%
OIC Public Fund, HQ Uttar Bharat Area, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Dhananjay Kumar Singh)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lime Powder | 1,000 | Kg | Bareilly | 15 | - |
| 2 | Geru Powder | 500 | Kg | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 3 | Teracotta | 50 | Ltr | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 4 | Black Polythene | 50 | Mtr | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 5 | Green Net | 200 | Mtr | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 6 | Paint Brush 8inch | 10 | Pcs | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 7 | Paint Brush 6inch | 20 | Pcs | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 8 | Painting Brush Set | 5 | Pcs | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 9 | Broom Hard Type | 100 | Pcs | Bareilly | 15 | |
| 10 | Broom Soft Type | 30 | Pcs | Bareilly | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
tech_specification_2026-08-26-11-03-17_fe3863fa572331a14aa76520bd10128b.pdf
BOQ • 0.62 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-26-11-03-17_112565dc758e0cf1724eea1923c779d6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .