Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,360
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm6d left
MANAGING DIRECTOR
UNITED ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES Ltd, REGD OFFICE,PALLIMUKK KOLLAM 691010
THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS IN THODIYOOR GP
2026_UNILE_867318_1
PMC/MARKETING/047/2026-2027 DT-02.09.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Wise
45 days
THODIYOOR GP
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,261
Yes
₹13,360
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT CHITTUMOOLA JN WARD-01,02 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.02 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT MURUKALAYAM JN WARD-03 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.03 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT PLAVILA MARKET WARD-08 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.04 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT CYCLE JN WARD-11 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.05 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT CHELAKKOTTUKULANGARA JN WARD-10 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.06 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT MAALUMMEL TEMPLE GROUND WARD-12 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.07 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT KALLELI CHAMPAKADAVU WARD-21 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.08 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT KALLELI GURUMANDHIRAM WARD-21 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.09 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT SNVLPS SCHOOL JN WARD-21 | - | each | - | - |
| 1.1 | REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HIGH/MINI MAST LIGHT SYSTEM AT MAARARITHITTAM KUTTAPPAN JN WARD-18 | - | each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
GC047.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
BOQ_1468574.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].