Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 32512Pcie13 21.5” 03 CHINGMEIRONG NH 2 CHINGMEIRONG IMPHAL WEST MANIPUR 795001 | IMPHAL WEST | MANIPUR | 795001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 32512Pcie13 21.5” | ₹87.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹87.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 321Pcie13 21.5” | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 321Pcie13 21.5” | ₹87.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹87.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 32512SSD13 21.5" 3 SARIFA COMPLEX G S ROAD CHRISTIAN BASTI GUWAHATI ASSAM 781005 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781005 | Make: hp
Model: HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 32512SSD13 21.5" | ₹87.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton S2690G E 11 17 E 11 17 E 11 17 THIRD FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR MALVIYA NAGAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 UDYAM DL 08 0008608 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton S2690G | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9411462
GEM/2026/B/7613408
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Antivirus Software
West Tripura, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹40 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | Khagendra Debbarma 799001,Old Secretariate Building Officeofthe District Magistrate & Collector West Tripura Agartala | 92 | 15 days |
| Antivirus Software (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Khagendra Debbarma 799001,Old Secretariate Building Officeofthe District Magistrate & Collector West Tripura Agartala | 92 | 15 days |
Senior Deputy Magistrate, Office of the District Magistrate and Collector We, Revenue Department Tripura, N/A,, (Debdas Debbarma)
₹1.3 L
20 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9411462.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atcdesktop_7dec9e32-9298-4d69-8b661780488748082_debdas.debbarma.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4302758.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
corrigendum_4302630.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].