Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.9 L
EMD Value
₹61,713
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
District Engineer
Jalpaiguri Zilla Parishad
Repair and Maintenance of Cement Concrete Road from Mandir to Jhumur Bridge in Kalabari Mouza Angrabhasha I G.P Under Nagrakat PS
2026_ZPHD_5021761_9
WBZP/07-DE/JLP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
jalpaiguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹61,713
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Repair and Maintenance of Cement Concrete Road from Mandir to Jhumur Bridge in Kalabari Mouza Angrabhasha I G.P Under Nagrakat PS | 1 | NA | 30,85,636 | ₹30,85,636 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.91 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 14.47 MB
BOQ_5101031.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].