Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹11.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹13.9 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 4:30 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer-III, TTD
O/o Executive Engineer-VI, Punnammathota, Radio station back side ,Vijayawada, A.P, INDIA
Construction of Annadanam Shed in the Premisis of SV Temple (Balaji Mandir) at Kuruskhetra in Haryana state
907750
167/EE-VI/TTD/VJA/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
NTR
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹494
₹14,000
2 Apr 2026
4 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ-15.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Cond 15 - 2nd Call.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].