Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S DEVANSHI INDUSTRIES | 1 | ₹17,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S DEVANSHI INDUSTRIES | 1 | ₹15,000 |
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
FRP CROSS SIZE - 8"
600 X 600 MM ( 2 Unit )
FRP CROSS SIZE - 6"
500 X 500 MM ( 2 Unit )
9489105
GEM/2026/B/7683067
Two Packet Bid
FRP CROSS SIZE - 8" , 600 X 600 MM,FRP CROSS SIZE - 6" , 500 X 500 MM
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRP CROSS SIZE - 8" , 600 X 600 MM ( 2 Unit ) | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Sathiaon, Azamgarh (U.P)Pin Code-276406 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 0204 B 1 ZI Contactno-6389025002,9910729844 | 2 | 15 days | - |
| FRP CROSS SIZE - 6" , 500 X 500 MM ( 2 Unit ) | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Sathiaon, Azamgarh (U.P)Pin Code-276406 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 0204 B 1 ZI Contactno-6389025002,9910729844 | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489105.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tandc_-1_2026-06-18-17-36-55_13ba5edaa7e4fd4309a5087fc6ab4f99.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
tandc_-1_2026-06-18-17-37-48_80ac604379edf2d083175332c161d71a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
1781784670.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
tandc_e00225e8-ccd2-437f-97e31781784778319_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].