Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.5 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl DESHPANDE WADI WARD NO 1 RAUJRA RAJURA CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442905 UDYAM MH 08 0028470 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442905 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | ₹7.5 L Quoted ₹6.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl NEAR SHIVAJI CHOWK VISAPUR WARD NO 1 VISAPUR CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442701 UDYAM MH 08 0028608 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442701 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | ₹6.6 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹7.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | ₹7.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹8.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | ₹8.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl | ₹9 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹15,300
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cleaning works of canteen for two years at pauni II Expansion mine at Gouri Pouni Sub Area under Ballarpur Area; Consumables to be provided by service pr..
8913841
GEM/2026/B/7175775
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cl
GeM Contract
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | quarterly | - | - | 751877.12 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Day to day assistance for service and cleaning works of canteen for two years at pauni II Expansion mine at Gouri Pouni Sub Area under Ballarpur Area; Consumables to be provided by service pr.. | - | - | - |
Staff Officer(Civil), WCL Ballarpur Area, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Kundan Kumar Singh)
₹15,300
17 Mar 2026
2 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687703453087.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8913841.pdf
GEM_BID
1769856695.xlsx
OTHER
1769856753.pdf
OTHER
1769859731.pdf
OTHER
NIT102_5525222a-2049-48e2-923d1769859757110_managercivilblp.doc
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769856695.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1769856753.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1769859731.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.29 MB
NIT102_5525222a-2049-48e2-923d1769859757110_managercivilblp.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].