Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A G 12 MOTLIBAI HOUSE 22 D S A BRELVI ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0008712 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A 201 AKASHRATH COMPLEX OFF C G ROAD ELLISBRIDGE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380006 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A COMMERCIAL BLOCK 1 B NO 4 MANI KUNJ THIRD RAILWAY BRIDGE ROAD CANTONEMENT JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 UDYAM MP 24 0034710 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A ISHWAR KRUPA BESIDE INDIAN AIR LINES FATEH GUNJ VADODARA GUJARAT 390002 UDYAM GJ 24 0014927 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9541887
GEM/2026/B/7729693
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹7 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | BHAVESH VIRAMBHAIPATEL 382010,Block-1 & New Sachivalaya, Gandhinagar | 7 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9541887.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].