Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:11 pm6d left
CHIEF OFFICER BORSAD NAGARPALIKA
Biennial Rate Contract For Leakage Repairing of Drinking Water Pipe Lines and Laying of New Pipelines in Borsad Municipal Area (Labour Work) (YEAR 2026-28) 3rd Attempt
340254
03/W.W/26-27(3rd Attempt)
Open
Civil - All
Works
Anand
3 documents required · 2 mandatory · 1 optional
₹1,500
Chief Officer,Borsad Nagar Palika
₹25,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender Doccument.pdf
Conditions.pdf
Schedule B 1.pdf
Schedule B 2.pdf
Schedule B 3.pdf
Schedule B 4.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].