Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60 L
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Functional Consultants; KIOSK Sales & Marketing
Digital Promotion
Market Linkage
Product Branding and F&B Product Development; No; Onsite
9835379
GEM/2026/B/7986336
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Functional Consultants; KIOSK Sales & Marketi
Aizawl, Mizoram
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Functional Consultants; KIOSK Sales & Marketing | - | - | - |
| Digital Promotion | - | - | - |
| Market Linkage | - | - | - |
| Product Branding and F&B Product Development; No; Onsite | - | - | - |
Liaison Officer, Chaltlang Lily Veng, Industries Department Mizoram, ZOHANDCO,, (Zodinpuia)
₹1.8 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835379.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788329314.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1788329432.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_GeM_4eafe5e7-f4cc-4992-8eb41788329591175_Buyer_Zohandco.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .