Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.8 L
EMD Value
₹36,790
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
HOD Contracts
NMDC CONTRACTS DEPARTMENT DONIMALAI
GEM/2026/B/7354853
2026_NMDC_832359_1
GEM/2026/B/7354853
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
365 days
NMDC Donimalai
Please refer above document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹36,790
23 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.82 MB
Dps.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].