Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified DUPLEX 85 SURAT CITY FAFRANA ROAD MODINAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0043454 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Ultrasonic and thikness Testing Similar Category Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant
9320342
GEM/2026/B/7531833
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Ultrasonic and thikness Testing
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Ultrasonic and thikness Testing Similar Category Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment/Instrument related to Plant | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,Sahkari Chini Mill Baghpat | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
12 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9320342.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778586758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1778586762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1778586768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1778586829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
ATC_6cc08357-bd13-415f-97151778586989067_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].